Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse

2018

Oktober

Baja Portalegre 500
1. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
2. Platz Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / David Castera (FRA) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
FIA Cross Country Rally World Cup
1. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
Rallye du Maroc
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
3. Platz Cyril Despres (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) MINI John Cooper Works Buggy
26. Platz Carlos Sainz (ESP) / Lucas Cruz (ESP) MINI John Cooper Works Buggy

September

Desafío Inca
1. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Ronnie Graue (ARG) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
Turkmen Desert Race
1. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
Baja Poland 
1. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
2. Platz Krzysztof Hołowczyc (POL) / Łukasz Kurzeja (POL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

August

Hungarian Baja
1. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

Juli

Silk Way Rally
1. Platz Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
19. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
Baja Aragon
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

Juni

Italian Baja
1. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
21. Platz Eugenio Amos (ITA) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing

Mai

Rally Kazakhstan
1. Platz Yazeed Al-Rajhi (SAU) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
5. Platz Luc Alphand (FRA) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Buggy
6. Platz Victor Khoroshavtsev (RUS) / Dmitry Pavlov (RUS) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

April

Qatar Cross Country Rally
1. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

März

Abu Dhabi Desert Challenge
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
5. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Paulo Fiúza (PRT) MINI ALL4 Racing
8. Platz Kris Rosenberger (AUT) / Nicola Bleicher (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
15. Platz Luc Alphand (FRA) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Buggy
18. Platz Eugenio Amos (ITA) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) MINI ALL4 Racing
Dubai International Baja
1. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

Februar

Baja Russia
4. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

Januar

Rally Dakar
5. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
13. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
19. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER)  MINI John Cooper Works Buggy
20. Platz  Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG)  MINI John Cooper Works Rally

2017

Oktober

Baja Portalegre 500
2. Platz Guilherme Spinelli (BRA) / Youssef Haddad (BRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
OiLibya Rallye du Maroc
2. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
7. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
8. Platz Bryce Menzies (USA) / Pete Mortensen (USA) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
9. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) MINI ALL4 Racing
11. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing

September

Baja Poland
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
3. Platz Krzysztof Holowczcyc (POL) / Lukasz Kurzeja (POL) MINI ALL4 Racing

August

Desafio Ruta 40
1. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) MINI ALL4 Racing
Rally dos Sertões
5. Platz Guilherme Spinelli (BRA) / Youssef Haddad (BRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
7. Platz Sylvio de Barros (BRA) / Rafael Capoani (BRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
Hungarian Baja
2. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

Juli

Baja España Aragón
2. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
6. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
Silk Way Rally
9. Platz Bryce Menzies (USA) / Pete Mortensen (USA) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
10. Platz Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

Juni

Italian Baja
1. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing

Mai

Rally Kazakhstan
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
11. Platz Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
14. Platz Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing

April

Qatar Cross Country Rally
2. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
Abu Dhabi Desert Challenge
3. Platz Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
17. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

März

Dubai International Baja
3. Platz Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing

Januar

Rally Dakar
6. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
7. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Platz Mohamed Abu Issa (QAT) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
13. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI John Cooper Works Rally
15. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing
18. Platz Sylvio de Barros (BRA) / Rafael Capoani (BRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
27. Platz Yazeed Al-Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI John Cooper Works Rally

2016

Oktober

Baja Portalegre 500
1. Platz Ricardo Porém (POR) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing
OiLibya Rallye du Maroc
3. Platz Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiúza (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
9. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing

August

Baja Poland
2. Platz Krzysztof Holowczcyc (POL) / Lukasz Kurzeja (POL) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Erik van Loon (NDL) / Wouter Rosegaar MINI ALL4 Racing
Hungarian Baja
1. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
2. Platz Bryce Menzies (USA) / Pete Mortensen (USA) MINI ALL4 Racing

Juli

Baja España Aragón
3. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
12. Platz Jutta Kleinschmidt (GER) / Philipp Beier (GER) Buggy
Silk Way Rally
2. Platz Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov(RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Harry Hunt (GBR) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Aidyn Rakhimbayev (KAZ) / Anton Nikolaev (RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Platz Bauyrzhan Issabayev (KAZ) / Vladimir Demyanenko (RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing

Juni

Italian Baja
2. Platz Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov(RUS) BMW X3CC
5. Platz Bryce Menzies (USA) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
6. Platz Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

April

Qatar SeaLine Cross Country Rally
2. Platz Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov(RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Jutta Kleinschmidt (GER) / Philipp Beier (GER) Buggy
7. Platz Ricardo Porém (POR) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
Abu Dhabi Desert Challenge
2. Platz Yazeed Al Rajhi (KSA) / Timo Gottschalk (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Bryce Menzies (USA) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Tom Colsoul (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
7. Platz Sheikh Khalid Al Qassimi (UAE) / Khalid Al Kendi (UAE) MINI ALL4 Racing
19. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
25. Platz Jutta Kleinschmidt (GER) / Tina Thörner (SWE) Buggy

Januar

Rally Dakar
2. Platz Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Matthieu Baumel (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Mikko Hirvonen (FIN) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
6. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Alex Haro (ESP) MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Platz Harry Hunt (GBR) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
12. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
13. Platz Erik van Loon (NLD) / Wouter Rosegaar (NLD) MINI ALL4 Racing
15. Platz Kuba Przygonski (POL) / Andrei Rudnitski (BLR) MINI ALL4 Racing
23. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHL) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) MINI ALL4 Racing
43. Platz Nazareno Lopez Christobal (ARG) / Sergio Lafuente (URY) MINI ALL4 Racing

2015

Januar

Rally Dakar
1. Platz Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Matthieu Baumel (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Xavier Panseri (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Erik van Loon (NLD) /Wouter Rosegaar (NLD) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
9. Platz Aidyn Rakhimbayev (KAZ) / Anton Nikolaev (RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
12. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Filipe Palmeiro (POR) MINI ALL4 Racing
13. Platz Zhou Yong (CHN) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
17. Platz Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) MINI ALL4 Racing
23. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

2014

Januar

Rally Dakar
1. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
2. Platz Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Nasser Al-Attiyah (QAT) / Matthieu Baumel (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz  Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Paulo Fiúza (PRT) MINI ALL4 Racing
6. Platz Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Konstantin Zhiltsov (RUS) MINI ALL4 Racing
9. Platz Martin Kaczmarski (POL) / Filipe Palmeiro (PRT) MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Platz Vladimir Vasilyev (RUS) / Vitaliy Yevtyekhov (UKR) MINI ALL4 Racing
11. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
12. Platz Federico Villagra (ARG) / Jorge-Perez Companc (ARG) MINI ALL4 Racing
19. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
31. Platz Zhou Yong (CHN) / Hong Yu Pan (CHN) MINI ALL4 Racing

2013

Januar

Rally Dakar
1. Platz Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
3. Platz Leonid Novitskiy (RUS) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
5. Platz  Orlando Terranova (ARG) / Bernardo Graue (ARG) BMW X3 CC
12. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
48. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing

2012

Januar

Rally Dakar
1. Platz Stéphane Peterhansel (FRA) / Jean-Paul Cottret (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
2. Platz Nani Roma (ESP) / Michel Périn (FRA) MINI ALL4 Racing
4. Platz Leonid Novitskiy (RUS) / Andreas Schulz (GER) MINI ALL4 Racing
8. Platz  Ricardo Leal dos Santos (PRT) / Paulo Fiúza (PRT) MINI ALL4 Racing
10. Platz Krzysztof Holowczyc (POL) / Jean-Marc Fortin (BEL) MINI ALL4 Racing
12. Platz Boris Garafulic (CHI) / Gilles Picard (FRA) BMW X3 CC
16. Platz Alexander Mironenko (RUS) / Sergey Lebedev (RUS) BMW X3 CC
31. Platz Stephan Schott (GER) / Holm Schmidt (GER) BMW X3 CC

 

X-raid Partner

  • MINI
  • John Cooper Works
  • Akrapovič
  • Argentina Moto GP
  • BF Goodrich
  • Delta Q
  • Kärcher
  • MAGNA
  • Primax
  • RECARO
  • Reiger Suspension
  • San Juan
  • Sparco S.p.A.
  • Vision Advisors
X-raid Partner

© 2018 X-raid Team.

X-raid Team